Is Black Tea, Masala Chai, Pyramid Tea Bags Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Black Tea, Organic Cinnamon, Organic Cardamom, Organic Ginger Root, Organic Black Pepper, Organic Cloves

Check Black Tea, Masala Chai, Pyramid Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Black Tea, Masala Chai, Pyramid Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast