Is Black Tea Organic Choco Chaga Detox Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa Beans, Black Tea, Cocoa Husk, Roasted Chicory Root, Carob Chaga, Natural Flavourings.
Check Black Tea Organic Choco Chaga Detox against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Black Tea Organic Choco Chaga Detox in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Nature's Path Organic Choco Chimps Cereal, Organic, Chocolate, Envirokidz
TAZO Chai Latte Black Tea Concentrate, Classic Chai Latte, 32 fl oz Carton
Gold Peak Sweetened Black Tea Bottle, 18.5 fl oz
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Supplement, Organic, Peppermint, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
ChocolateyEarthyBitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


