Is BLACK TEA, PEACH RASPBERRY PASSION FRUIT, PEACH RASPBERRY PASSION FRUIT Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
PREMIUM BREWED DECAFFEINATED BLACK TEA USING TRIPLE FILTERED WATER, PURE CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM CITRATE, CHAMOMILE EXTRACT. LEMON BALM EXTRACT, VALERIAN ROOT EXTRACT, HOPS EXTRACT, PASSIONFLOWER EXTRACT.
Check BLACK TEA, PEACH RASPBERRY PASSION FRUIT, PEACH RASPBERRY PASSION FRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLACK TEA, PEACH RASPBERRY PASSION FRUIT, PEACH RASPBERRY PASSION FRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Smucker's Natural Red Raspberry Fruit Spread, 17.25-Ounces
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


