Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Is Black Tea, Raspberry Orange Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Tea, Blackberry, Raspberries (Red), Orange Peel, Natural Flavors.

Check Black Tea, Raspberry Orange against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Black Tea, Raspberry Orange is available at 5 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerIndependent City MarketFortinos

About this product

Tea · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Wheat Free? Black Tea, Raspberry Orange | Spoonful