Is BLACK TEA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BLACK TEA, NATURAL BERGAMOT FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, ORANGE PEEL AND LEMON PEEL.
Check BLACK TEA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLACK TEA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Bushs Best Black Beans, Frijoles Negros
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Black Forest Ham Deli Lunch Meat, 9 oz Plastic Tub
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


