Is BLACK TRUFFLE BUTTER SPREAD, BLACK TRUFFLE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED CREAM, BLACK TRUFFLE BASE (TRUFFLE JUICE, SUMMER TRUFFLE PIECES [TUBER AESTIVUM VITT.], SALT, TRUFFLE FLAVOR, VEGETABLE FIBER).

Check BLACK TRUFFLE BUTTER SPREAD, BLACK TRUFFLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
EarthyButterySavoryRich
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingCookingMeal Prep