Is BLACK TRUFFLE SAVORY FINISHING BUTTER, BLACK TRUFFLE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALTED BUTTER (CREAM, SEA SALT), BLACK TRUFFLE OIL, DRIED PORTOBELLO MUSHROOM, CHOPPED BLACK TRUFFLE SHAVINGS, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, BLACK PEPPER.

Check BLACK TRUFFLE SAVORY FINISHING BUTTER, BLACK TRUFFLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
ButterySavoryGarlickyEarthy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSandwichCooking