Is BLACK TRUFFLE TARTUFATA SAUCE, BLACK TRUFFLE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MUSHROOMS (AGARICUS BISPORUS), SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT, GARLIC, PARSLEY, SUMMER TRUFFLE (TUBER AESTIVUM VITT.), SPICES, TRUFFLE FLAVOR.
Check BLACK TRUFFLE TARTUFATA SAUCE, BLACK TRUFFLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLACK TRUFFLE TARTUFATA SAUCE, BLACK TRUFFLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
EarthyGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
OilyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingCooking


