Is BLACK VANILLA FLAVORED CANDY WAFERS, BLACK VANILLA Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (BLUE LAKE #2, YELLOW LAKE #6, RED LAKE #40), REDUCED MINERAL WHEY POWDER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, NONFAT DRY MILK POWDER, SOYA LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), SALT AND VANILLIN.
Check BLACK VANILLA FLAVORED CANDY WAFERS, BLACK VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLACK VANILLA FLAVORED CANDY WAFERS, BLACK VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishingTopping


