Is BLACK VINEGAR Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, ONION, ORANGE JUICE(0.6%), CARROT JUICE(0.6%), TOMATO PASTE, CARAMEL, SPICES.

Check BLACK VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTangyVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladGarnishing