Is BLACK VINEGAR Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, BREWED VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, CARROT JUICE, ONION JUICE, TOMATO JUICE, ORANGE JUICE, CARAMEL COLORS (PLAIN CARAMEL), SPICES.

Check BLACK VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTangySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingTopping