Is BLACK WALNUT COMBO - 250ML Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Walnut Hulls (Juglans Nigra), Paracress (Spilanthes Acmella), Usnea (Usnea Barbata), Oregon Grape (Berberis Aquifolium), Sweet Fennel (Foeniculum Vulgare), White Atractylodes (Atractylodes Macrocephala), Licorice (Glycyrrhiza Spp,), Grain Alcohol, Distilled Water

Check BLACK WALNUT COMBO - 250ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BLACK WALNUT COMBO - 250ML is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
BitterEarthySweet
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go