Is BLACK WALNUT CRUNCHY BLACK WALNUT PIECES FOLDED INTO SILKY SMOOTH BLACK WALNUT REAL PREMIUM ICE CREAM, BLACK WALNUT Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, LIQUID SUGAR, SKIM MILK, BUTTERMILK, BLACK WALNUTS, CORN SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVOR, MONOAND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, DEXTROSE.
Check BLACK WALNUT CRUNCHY BLACK WALNUT PIECES FOLDED INTO SILKY SMOOTH BLACK WALNUT REAL PREMIUM ICE CREAM, BLACK WALNUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLACK WALNUT CRUNCHY BLACK WALNUT PIECES FOLDED INTO SILKY SMOOTH BLACK WALNUT REAL PREMIUM ICE CREAM, BLACK WALNUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


