Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Black Walnut Hulls, Capsules Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Plant-derived Capsule (Hypromellose), Cellulose

Check Black Walnut Hulls, Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Black Walnut Hulls, Capsules is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go
Peanut Free? Black Walnut Hulls, Capsules | Spoonful