Is Black Weight Loss Supplements, Intense Weight Loss, Maximum Energy + Metabolism Boost, 60 Count Gluten Free?

Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Weight Loss Complex ( Caffeine Anhydrous , Robusta Coffee Extract ( As C . Canephora Robusta ) ( Bean ) , Standardized For , 45% , Chlorogenic Acids , Alpha Lipoic Acid ( as , Rs-alpha Lipoic Acid and R-alpha Lipoic Acid , Sodium Salt ) , Yohimbe Extract ( as , Pausinystalia Yohimbe ) ( Bark ) , Standardized For , 6% , Yohimbine , Black Caraway Extract ( as , Nigella Sativa ) ( Seed ) , Purslane Extract ( as , Portulaca Oleracea ) ( Aerial Parts ) , Maitake Mushroom Extract ( as , Grifola Frondosa ) ( Fruiting Body ) , Chicory Extract ( as , Cichorium Intybus ( Root ) ) . Other Ingredients : Glycerin , Capsule ( Hypromellose , Red 40 ) , Water .

Check Black Weight Loss Supplements, Intense Weight Loss, Maximum Energy + Metabolism Boost, 60 Count against your own diets in the app.

What is a Gluten Free diet?

A gluten-free diet excludes all foods containing gluten, a protein found in wheat, barley, rye, and their derivatives. It's essential for people with celiac disease, gluten intolerance, or wheat allergy, as consuming gluten can trigger inflammation and digestive issues. Common gluten-containing foods include bread, pasta, cereals, and baked goods, though many gluten-free alternatives now exist using rice, corn, or almond flour. Beyond medical necessity, some people choose a gluten-free lifestyle for perceived health benefits, though experts emphasize the importance of maintaining a balanced diet rich in fiber, vitamins, and minerals when eliminating gluten-containing grains.

Where to buy

Black Weight Loss Supplements, Intense Weight Loss, Maximum Energy + Metabolism Boost, 60 Count is available at 4 retailers

KrogerRalphsSmith'sWalmart

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoDrinkingSnacking