Is BLACK & WHITE DRIZZLECORN Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, POPCORN, VEGETABLE OIL (NON-GMO CANOLA OR SUNFLOWER), PALM KERNEL OIL, PALM OIL, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), NONFAT DRY MILK, WHOLE DRY MILK, WHEY (MILK), SALT, SOY LECITHIN, AND VANILLA.
Check BLACK & WHITE DRIZZLECORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLACK & WHITE DRIZZLECORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


