Is Black & White Evaporated Milk 385mL Soy Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Ingredients
whole milk, stabilizer (339i, E339ii). Fat content 7.5% min w/w. Milk solids non-fat 17.8% min.
Check Black & White Evaporated Milk 385mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Black & White Evaporated Milk 385mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Black & White Evaporated Milk 385mL is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Milk · Can
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingDrinking


