Is Black & White Tuxedo Jordan Almonds 5 Pound Bag - Oh! Nuts Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Flour, Almonds, Dextrin, Corn Syrup, Certified Flavors And Colors: Yellow Lake 5, Blue Lake 1, Titanium Dioxide, Carnauba Wax, Allergy Info: Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Peanuts And Other Tree Nuts
Check Black & White Tuxedo Jordan Almonds 5 Pound Bag - Oh! Nuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Black & White Tuxedo Jordan Almonds 5 Pound Bag - Oh! Nuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Rice Cakes White Cheddar 5.50 Ounce Plastic Bag
Lay's Poppables White Cheddar Flavored Potato Snack Chips, 5 Oz Bag
Smartfood® Popcorn White Cheddar Cheese Popcorn 0.625 oz. Bag
Ball Park White Burger Buns, 8 count, Hamburger Buns, 15 oz Bag
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
Where to buy
Black & White Tuxedo Jordan Almonds 5 Pound Bag - Oh! Nuts is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Pouch, Whole


