Is Black Writer Icing - 1.3oz - Favorite Day™ Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Corn Syrup, Maltodextrin, Corn Starch, Glycerin, Palm Oil, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Sodium Alginate, Salt, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Red 40, Blue 1, Yellow 6, Yellow 5, Citric Acid, Calcium Sulfate, Mono- And Diglycerides, Polysorbate 60.
Check Black Writer Icing - 1.3oz - Favorite Day™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Black Writer Icing - 1.3oz - Favorite Day™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Black Writer Icing - 1.3oz - Favorite Day™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping


