Is Black Yogurt Maker Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
A Single-heat Yogurt Maker (Usually Electric), Does Not Give Individual Lactic Cultures The Same Chance To Grow, One Culture Can Become Dominant, Losing The Benefits Of The Others, Other Yogurt Makers Can Also Require Heating Of, Thermometers, Other Fiddly Care And Attention
Check Black Yogurt Maker against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Black Yogurt Maker in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Black Yogurt Maker is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Yogurt


