Is BLACKBEAR BOURBON CHIPOTLE BBQ SAUCE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VINE RIPENED TOMATOES, BREWED COFFEE, MOLASSES, CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, BROWN SUGAR, HONEY, WHITE VINEGAR, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE, BOURBON, SPICES, FRESH HABANERO PEPPERS

Check BLACKBEAR BOURBON CHIPOTLE BBQ SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySweetSavoryRich
Texture
GooeyThick
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinatingCooking