Is BLACKBEAR BOURBON CHIPOTLE BBQ SAUCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
VINE RIPENED TOMATOES, BREWED COFFEE, MOLASSES, CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, BROWN SUGAR, HONEY, WHITE VINEGAR, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE, BOURBON, SPICES, FRESH HABANERO PEPPERS
Check BLACKBEAR BOURBON CHIPOTLE BBQ SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLACKBEAR BOURBON CHIPOTLE BBQ SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySweetSavoryRich
Texture
GooeyThick
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinatingCooking


