Is BLACKBERRY CHOCOLATE CHIP GELATO, BLACKBERRY CHOCOLATE CHIP Oat Free?

Ingredients
MILK, CANE SUGAR, BLACKBERRY, CREAM, COCONUT OIL, CHICORY ROOT EXTRACT, DEXTROSE, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA LIQUOR, COCOA (ALKALIZED), NATURAL FLAVOR, CAROB GUM, SOY LECITHIN, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN.
Check BLACKBERRY CHOCOLATE CHIP GELATO, BLACKBERRY CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLACKBERRY CHOCOLATE CHIP GELATO, BLACKBERRY CHOCOLATE CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


