Is BLACKBERRY FLAVOR GELATIN, BLACKBERRY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Gelatin, Fumaric Acid (For Tartness), Sodium Citrate (Controls Acidity), Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Natural And Artificial Flavor, Salt, Disodium Phosphate (Stabilizer), Aspartame (Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine), Acesulfame Potassium (Sweeteners), Red 40, Red 40 Lake, Blue 1

Check BLACKBERRY FLAVOR GELATIN, BLACKBERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BLACKBERRY FLAVOR GELATIN, BLACKBERRY is available at 2 retailers

WegmansIGA

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go