Is BLACKBERRY FLAVOR GELATIN, BLACKBERRY Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Gelatin, Fumaric Acid (For Tartness), Sodium Citrate (Controls Acidity), Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Natural And Artificial Flavor, Salt, Disodium Phosphate (Stabilizer), Aspartame (Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine), Acesulfame Potassium (Sweeteners), Red 40, Red 40 Lake, Blue 1
Check BLACKBERRY FLAVOR GELATIN, BLACKBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLACKBERRY FLAVOR GELATIN, BLACKBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
BLACKBERRY FLAVOR GELATIN, BLACKBERRY is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Powder


