Is BLACKBERRY FLAVORED ENERGY GEL, BLACKBERRY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, MALTODEXTRIN, BROWN RICE SYRUP, SUGAR, SALT, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM, CALCIUM CITRATE.
Check BLACKBERRY FLAVORED ENERGY GEL, BLACKBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLACKBERRY FLAVORED ENERGY GEL, BLACKBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Gooey
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


