Is BLACKBERRY FLAVORED ENERGY GEL, BLACKBERRY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, MALTODEXTRIN, BROWN RICE SYRUP, SUGAR, SALT, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM, CALCIUM CITRATE.

Check BLACKBERRY FLAVORED ENERGY GEL, BLACKBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Gooey
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking