Is BLACKBERRY FRUIT ON THE BOTTOM GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, BLACKBERRY Oat Free?

Ingredients
CULTURED GRADE A NON FAT MILK, SUGAR, WATER, BLACKBERRY PUREE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR), CAROB BEAN GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CALCIUM LACTATE, VITAMIN D3. CONTAINS ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES.
Check BLACKBERRY FRUIT ON THE BOTTOM GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, BLACKBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLACKBERRY FRUIT ON THE BOTTOM GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, BLACKBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


