Is BLACKBERRY FRUIT ON THE BOTTOM LOWFAT YOGURT, BLACKBERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yogurt (Pasteurized Grade A Nonfat Milk And Milk, Sugar, Modified Food Starch [Corn], Carrageenan, Pectin, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3, Live Active Yogurt Cultures (L. Acidophilus, Bifidum, L. Bulgaricus, S. Thermophilus, L. Casei]), Blackberry Fruit Base (Sugar, Blackberries, Water, Modified Food Starch [Corn], Natural Flavor, Elderberry Juice Concentrate [Color], Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Potassium Sorbate [Preservative]).

Check BLACKBERRY FRUIT ON THE BOTTOM LOWFAT YOGURT, BLACKBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go