Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Blackberry Ginger Dark Balsamic Vinegar Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grape Must, Red Wine Vinegar, Natural Flavors

Check Blackberry Ginger Dark Balsamic Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DressingSaladGarnishingTopping
Lactose Free? Blackberry Ginger Dark Balsamic Vinegar | Spoonful