Is BLACKBERRY JALAPENO JELLY, BLACK WIDOW Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, BLACKBERRIES, JALAPENOS, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, PECTIN

Check BLACKBERRY JALAPENO JELLY, BLACK WIDOW against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetSpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnackingTopping