Is BLACKBERRY JAM, BLACKBERRY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: BLACKBERRIES, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, FRUIT PECTIN
Check BLACKBERRY JAM, BLACKBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLACKBERRY JAM, BLACKBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Smucker's Seedless Strawberry Jam, 18-Ounce
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Jam
Smucker's Strawberry Jam, 32 Ounces
Smucker's Seedless Red Raspberry Jam, 18-Ounce
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


