Is BLACKBERRY LEMON SPARKLING MAPLE WATER, BLACKBERRY LEMON Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
carbonated organic maple water, organic blackberry puree, organic lemon juice concentrate
Check BLACKBERRY LEMON SPARKLING MAPLE WATER, BLACKBERRY LEMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLACKBERRY LEMON SPARKLING MAPLE WATER, BLACKBERRY LEMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
BLACKBERRY LEMON SPARKLING MAPLE WATER, BLACKBERRY LEMON is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsWegmans
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


