Is BLACKBERRY LEMONADE FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, BLACKBERRY LEMONADE Dairy Free?

Description
Light, lightly effervescent beverage showcasing tart lemon brightness balanced with subtle blackberry sweetness, offering a smooth mouthfeel and fine, persistent carbonation. Commonly served chilled, over ice, or used as a mixer for cocktails and mocktails. Reviewers frequently mention balanced flavor, pleasant fizziness, and a clean, crisp finish suitable for gatherings.

Description
Light, lightly effervescent beverage showcasing tart lemon brightness balanced with subtle blackberry sweetness, offering a smooth mouthfeel and fine, persistent carbonation. Commonly served chilled, over ice, or used as a mixer for cocktails and mocktails. Reviewers frequently mention balanced flavor, pleasant fizziness, and a clean, crisp finish suitable for gatherings.
Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), ASPARTAME, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM.
Check BLACKBERRY LEMONADE FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, BLACKBERRY LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLACKBERRY LEMONADE FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, BLACKBERRY LEMONADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced XXX Acai Blueberry Pomegranate - 20 Fl. Oz.
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
About this product
Beverage · Can, Bottle


