Is BLACKBERRY LOWFAT YOGURT, BLACKBERRY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A LOW FAT MILK, SUGAR, WATER, BLACKBERRIES, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, CARRAGEENAN, CITRIC ACID, PURPLE CARROT EXTRACT COLOR, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.
Check BLACKBERRY LOWFAT YOGURT, BLACKBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLACKBERRY LOWFAT YOGURT, BLACKBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping


