Is BLACKBERRY MULE COCKTAIL INSPIRED PRESERVES, BLACKBERRY MULE Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, BLACKBERRIES†, MALTODEXTRIN*, POLYDEXTROSE*, FRUIT PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVORS*, LOCUST BEAN GUM*, CITRIC ACID, SUCRALOSE*, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), CALCIUM CHLORIDE*, RED 40*, BLUE 1*.
Check BLACKBERRY MULE COCKTAIL INSPIRED PRESERVES, BLACKBERRY MULE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLACKBERRY MULE COCKTAIL INSPIRED PRESERVES, BLACKBERRY MULE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Jam · Spreadable


