Is BLACKBERRY MULE COCKTAIL INSPIRED PRESERVES, BLACKBERRY MULE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, BLACKBERRIES†, MALTODEXTRIN*, POLYDEXTROSE*, FRUIT PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVORS*, LOCUST BEAN GUM*, CITRIC ACID, SUCRALOSE*, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), CALCIUM CHLORIDE*, RED 40*, BLUE 1*.
Check BLACKBERRY MULE COCKTAIL INSPIRED PRESERVES, BLACKBERRY MULE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLACKBERRY MULE COCKTAIL INSPIRED PRESERVES, BLACKBERRY MULE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastGarnishingSnackingTopping


