Is Blackberry Patch Butter Maple Flavored Syrup Oat Free?

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Water, Natural Maple Flavor, Natural Butter Flavor, Caramel Color. Manufactured in a facility that processes Tree Nuts (Pecans).
Check Blackberry Patch Butter Maple Flavored Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blackberry Patch Butter Maple Flavored Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Maple & Brown Sugar Flavored Instant Oatmeal, 1.69 oz Cup, 1 Count
ORGANIC POPCORN WITH BUTTER-FLAVORED COCONUT OIL + HIMALAYAN SALT, HIMALAYAN GOLD
Smucker's Sundae Syrup Caramel Flavored Syrup, 20 oz
Maple Grove Farms Sugar Free Maple Flavor Syrup, Low Calorie Syrup, Gluten-Free, 24 fl oz Bottle
Kirkland Signature 100% Maple Syrup, Dark Amber, 33.8 fl. oz.
About this product
Syrup · Liquid


