Is Blackberry Patch Organic Syrup for Breakfast and Dessert Raspberry -- 8 fl oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Raspberries, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Lemon Juice

Check Blackberry Patch Organic Syrup for Breakfast and Dessert Raspberry -- 8 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blackberry Patch Organic Syrup for Breakfast and Dessert Raspberry -- 8 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTartAcidic
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingGarnishingSnacking