Is Blackberry Patch Organic Syrup for Breakfast and Dessert Raspberry -- 8 fl oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Raspberries, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Lemon Juice
Check Blackberry Patch Organic Syrup for Breakfast and Dessert Raspberry -- 8 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blackberry Patch Organic Syrup for Breakfast and Dessert Raspberry -- 8 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Blackberry Patch Organic Syrup for Breakfast and Dessert Raspberry -- 8 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTartAcidic
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingGarnishingSnacking


