Is Blackberry Patch Raspberry Syrup, 8 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raspberries, Cane Sugar, Lemon Juice.
Check Blackberry Patch Raspberry Syrup, 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blackberry Patch Raspberry Syrup, 8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Blackberry Patch Raspberry Syrup, 8 Oz is available at 2 retailers
WegmansCentral Market
About this product
Syrup · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingDipping


