Is Blackberry Patch Syrup Strawberry, 8 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nuts
- pecans
- handmade in a kitchen that processes tree nuts
tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Strawberries, Cane Sugar, Lemon Juice.
Check Blackberry Patch Syrup Strawberry, 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blackberry Patch Syrup Strawberry, 8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Silk Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Where to buy
Blackberry Patch Syrup Strawberry, 8 Oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid


