Is BLACKBERRY PEPPER JELLY, BLACKBERRY PEPPER Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, BELL PEPPERS WATER, JALAPENO PEPPER, BLACKBERRIES, RICE VINEGAR, WHITE WINE VINEGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, PECIN POWDER (DEXTROSE, PECTIN, FUMERIC ACID HABANERO PEPPER

Check BLACKBERRY PEPPER JELLY, BLACKBERRY PEPPER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingGarnishing