Is BLACKBERRY RASPBERRY FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, BLACKBERRY RASPBERRY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, BLACKBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, MALIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), SUCRALOSE, GREEN TEA, RED 40, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), NIACINAMIDE (NIACIN), D-CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE (PANTOTHENIC ACID), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), BIOTIN, CHOLECALCIFEROL (VITAMIN D3), CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12).

Check BLACKBERRY RASPBERRY FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, BLACKBERRY RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking