Is Blackberry Raspberry Flavored Water - 16 fl oz Bottle - Good & Gather™ Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Natural Flavors, Lemon Juice Concentrate.
Check Blackberry Raspberry Flavored Water - 16 fl oz Bottle - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blackberry Raspberry Flavored Water - 16 fl oz Bottle - Good & Gather™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Blackberry Raspberry Flavored Water - 16 fl oz Bottle - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Water · Bottle
Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


