Is Blackberry Sparkling White Tea Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Blackberry Juice Concentrate, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic & Natural Flavors, Organic White Tea, Turmacin®, Elderberry Extract, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Green Tea Extract, Pterostilbene, Reb M
Check Blackberry Sparkling White Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blackberry Sparkling White Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can, Liquid
Flavor
FruityTartCitrusHerbal
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


