Is BLACKBERRY SPLASH VINAIGRETTE, BLACKBERRY SPLASH Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURE CANE SUGAR, BLACKBERRY PUREE, FILTERED WATER, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, GARLIC PUREE, SALT, BLACK PEPPER, VEGETABLE GUM,CARAMEL FOOD COLORING, BASIL, SODIUM BENZOATE & POTASSIUM SORBATE (AS PRESERVATIVES)

Check BLACKBERRY SPLASH VINAIGRETTE, BLACKBERRY SPLASH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityAcidicGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
ThinOily
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingToppingMeal Prep