Is BLACKBERRY SUPERFOOD VINAIGRETTE, BLACKBERRY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRAPESEED OIL, WATER, BLACKBERRY PUREE, 100% ORGANIC AGAVE SYRUP, GOLDEN BALSAMIC VINEGAR, FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, GARLIC, SALT, SPICES.

Check BLACKBERRY SUPERFOOD VINAIGRETTE, BLACKBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidicTangy
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMeal PrepGarnishing