Is Blackburn's Orange Marmalade Jelly Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, SLISED ORANGE PEEL, WATER, SUGAR, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, AND ORANGE FLAVOR.

Check Blackburn's Orange Marmalade Jelly against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blackburn's Orange Marmalade Jelly is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSandwichSnacking