Is BLACKBURN'S, PRESERVES, PEACH Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEACHES, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, PECTIN, AND CITRIC ACID.

Check BLACKBURN'S, PRESERVES, PEACH against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BLACKBURN'S, PRESERVES, PEACH is available at 1 retailer

United Supermarkets

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking